Šumava 2018

TERMÍN:19.5.2018
MÍSTO:Orea Resort Horizont, Špičák, 340 04 Železná Ruda

Seznam účastníků

Startovní listina

# Příjmení Jméno Ročník Kat. Oddíl Platba
Jeneš Kamil
7
HORSKÝ PŮLMARATON
9
Šimáňová Lucie 1988
8
14
Sádlo David 1991
7
14
Lauer David 1994
7
3. lékařská fakulta UK
9
Bor Nagy Balazs 1982
7
9
Vacikova Jana 1979
8
9
Němcová Rozarie
9
Márová Klára 1984
8
14
Milek Radek 1983
7
Adidas Runners Prague
9
Haranzová Nikola 1992
8
9
Dudová Veronika 1980
8
Klokani a Fopice...
14
Hornat Milan 1970
7
Fopice a Klokani...
14
Mrázová Kateřina 1986
8
9
Eremka Libor 1988
7
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
14
Krajčovič Milan 1970
7
AŠK Pezinok
14
Trhlík Jiří 1961
7
Plzeň
14
Matejka Martin 1984
7
Běžecký Klub Chýně
14
Studnař Lukáš 1989
7
Vivobarefoot
14
Studnař Lukáš 1989
7
Veselí nad Lužnicí
9
Delcroix Pauline 1987
8
10
Hrníčkova Pavla 1985
8
Behejsepsem.cz
14
Nečesalová Pavlína 1979
8
9
Dražanová Judita 1987
8
9
Fiřtová Šimona 1985
8
9
Kasal Ondřej 1980
7
14
Hloušková Lenka 1980
8
9
Hloušková Justýna
9
Zubcová Eliška
9
Zubec Ondřej 1973
7
9
Chalupa Petr 1974
7
14
Špirková Veronika 1989
8
9
Veleba Jakub 1989
7
10
Hrozová Martina "Hadey" 1984
8
HO Holešovice
9
Hrozová Sára
9
Maxova Katerina 1974
8
14
Vokáčová, Lucie 1990
8
14
Machalek Denisa 1978
8
14
Machalek Emma
10
Machalek Tea
10
Musilová Nikola 1989
8
9
Král Michal
7
9
Kekeňák Ondřej 1976
7
9
Nodwell Adam 1984
7
Kirkstall Harriers, Leeds
9
Lutonský Patrik 1985
7
Lazari
9
Musil Tomáš 1988
7
9
Káža Jindřich 1981
7
14
Ledvinová Kateřina 1978
8
GP Kolín
14
Ledvina Ríša
14
Ledvina František
14
Ledvina Petr 1977
7
GP Kolín
9
Lovčí Tomáš 1987
7
SRTG České Budějovice
14
Schwarz Jan
14
Cígler Tomáš 1986
7
14
Drozenová Michaela 1991
8
9
Varvařovský Petr 1992
7
9
Stránský Pavel 1988
7
9
Fialová Martina 1990
8
9
Havlík Marek 1994
7
9
Mžika Martin 1982
7
15
Pečenka Antonín 1994
7
10
Staněk Milan 1968
7
Cykloklub Chýnov
14
Staněk Matyáš 2002
7
Atletika Tábor
14
Šimon Juraj 1984
7
9
Pykal Tomáš 1975
7
9
Kotová Helena 1979
8
Rozběháme Česko Ambasador
14
Růžičková Dana 1985
8
9
Sušánka robert 1966
7
Klub Českého horského psa
10
Hojda Petr 1957
7
Klenčí
14
Oulehlová Jana 1983
8
Nadace na ochranu zvířat
14
Oulehla Michal 1979
7
14
Šafránek Radek 1977
7
9
Brož Pavel 1983
7
SC Squash Plzeň
9
Jáňová Veronika 1998
8
9
Hazdra Petr 1979
7
9
Hazdrová Eliška
9
Hazdrová Tereza
9
Hazdrová Gabriela 1982
8
9
Wallner Sabine 1995
8
WSV Rabenstein
14
Šedivý Michal 1968
7
Shadouz team
14
Šedivý Matěj
14
Šedivý Vojtěch
14
Plačko Richard 1987
7
14
Wallner Monika 1967
8
WSV Rabenstein
14
Wallner Monika 1967
8
WSV Rabenstein
14
Wallner Jonas 2000
7
WSV Rabenstein
14
Ďoubal Jakub 1990
7
Třeboň
9
Zbožínková Alena 1984
8
14
Fryčková Michaela 1999
8
9
Fencl Michal 1995
7
14
Kubínek Pavel 1977
7
Team Kámen Dekor
14
Hráček Radim 1975
7
Team Kámen Dekor
14
Schwarz Karel 1993
7
9
Schwarzová Šárka 1997
8
9
Plačková Denisa 1990
8
Ramissio
9
Liška David 1977
7
Forrest Gump Team
9
Prokopová Denisa 1988
8
10
Kysilková Markéta 1990
8
SRTG Holýšov
14
Stoklasa Jakub 1992
7
SRTG Holýšov
14
Drábek Lukáš 1995
7
SRTG Holýšov
10
Kovarikova Tereza 2018
7
9
Balounová Dvořáková Olga 1974
8
14
Jackwerth Daniel 1988
7
PK Vytrvalci RB
14
Havel Milan 1969
7
Zdouň Hrádek
9
Drábek Lukáš 1995
7
SRTG Holýšov
9
Sandrini Tomáš 1998
7
Rychlí Fryčáci
9
Marková Petra 1974
8
SRTG CB
14
Habartová Hanka 1979
8
9
Valachovič Tibor 1989
7
SRTG České Budějovice
10
Brejcha Miloš 1966
7
14
Blacký Martin 1992
7
9
Brandová Nikola 1989
8
9
Reifová Zuzana 1992
8
10
Kukačka Martin 1975
7
10
Manura Antonin 2018
7
9
Vyrut Pavel 1983
7
14
Čada Radim 2018
7
10
Jaklová Iva 1971
8
14
Jakl Alexandr
14
Jakl Michael
14
Korbel Martin 1979
7
14
Vaněčková Iveta 1995
8
PlzeňVTahu
9
Slavotínková Dominika 1994
8
VTahu
14
Krattner Otto 1974
7
14
Vítovec David 1990
7
9
Jandová Petra 1991
8
SRTG CB
9
Kosinová Michaela 1978
8
Úžasňáci
14
Kosina Lukáš
10
Kosinová Veronika
10
Růžičková Jitka 1968
8
9
Říha Karel 1969
7
Soběhrdy
14
Toman Jan 1988
7
10
Vaclavik Martin 1988
7
9
Šamberger Martin 2000
7
Gerlov
14
Šamberger Karel 1958
7
Gerlov
14
Toman Jan 1988
7
9
Tichotova Veronika 2018
8
Klub mladých svištů
10
Valachovič Tibor 1989
7
SRTG České Budějovice
10
Mžika Martin 1982
7
9
Altman Petr 1979
7
TriSK ČB
10
Altmanová Klára
10
Altman Albert
10
Moravec Tomáš 2018
7
9
Moravec Tomáš 2018
7
15