Krkonoše 2018

TERMÍN:15.9.2018
MÍSTO:Špindlerův Mlýn, u přehrady Labská

Seznam účastníků

Startovní listina

# Příjmení Jméno Ročník Kat. Oddíl Platba
Jeneš Kamil
7
HORSKÝ PŮLMARATON
9
Šimáňová Lucie 1988
8
9
Behenský Jan 1991
7
9
Sádlo David 1991
7
9
Lauer David 1994
7
3. lékařská fakulta UK
9
Vacikova Jana 1979
8
9
Němcová Rozarie
9
Márová Klára 1984
8
9
Milek Radek 1983
7
Adidas Runners Prague
9
Dudová Veronika 1980
8
Klokani a Fopice...
9
Hornat Milan 1970
7
Fopice a Klokani...
9
Mrázová Kateřina 1986
8
9
Eremka Libor 1988
7
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
9
Špetlová Adéla 2000
8
9
Dostálová Karolína
8
9
Slíva Karel
7
9
Bočkaj Karel 1972
7
SRTG Česká Třebová
9
Studnař Lukáš 1989
7
Veselí nad Lužnicí
9
Delcroix Pauline 1987
8
10
Hrníčkova Pavla 1985
8
Behejsepsem.cz
9
Kasal Ondřej 1980
7
9
Borkovec David 1993
7
Horský půlmaraton
9
Kramarzová Iva 1983
8
10
Matula Zdeněk 1983
7
9
Hrozová Martina "Hadey" 1984
8
HO Holešovice
9
Hrozová Sára
9
Kovarikova Tereza 2018
8
9
Salačová Kateřina 1984
8
Rozběháme Česko Ambasador
9
Gebarowski Igor 1979
7
10
Šimon Juraj 1984
7
9
Kotová Helena 1979
8
Rozběháme Česko Ambasador
9
Sušánka robert 1966
7
Klub českého horského psa
10
1977
7
9
Kaucký Ondřej 1995
7
9
Zbožínková Alena 1984
8
9
Košťálová Olga 2018
9
Vagnerová Zuzana 2018
8
Joskatel
9
Dubská Martina 1990
8
9
Šafránek Radek 1977
7
Sněbín2001
9
Moravec Tomáš 2018
7
9
Lessner Petr 1988
7
9
Rada Martin 1974
7
Jěštěd SkyRace
9
Almasy Michael 1987
7
9
Sokol Lukas 1991
7
9
Šturma Robert 1980
7
9
Nevečeřalová Nikola 1990
8
9
Fenďová Zuzana 1988
8
TJ Harant Pecka
9
Janočko Miroslav 1983
7
Malý turistický oddíl Bernartice
9
Kochel Paweł 1981
7
9
Nosek Jaroslav 1984
7
TJ Benešov u Semil
10
Veselý Pavel 1966
7
HSK Horní Rokytnice
9
Střelka Robert 1975
7
Haka Racing Team
9
Pitelka Roman 1984
7
9
Hanousková Veronika 1990
8
SVVAT
9
Ptáčková Kateřina 2000
8
Rozběháme Česko
9
Macounová Lucie 1982
8
9
Macholdová Lenka 1962
8
SK Kořenov
9
Mazochova Lenka 1983
8
9
Kadláčová Petra 2018
8
9
Šíp Ladislav 1984
7
1984-85
9
Morávková Petra 1985
8
1984-85
9
Lebeda Martin 1995
7
9
Dlab Ladislav 1970
7
Roztoky
9
Kyselová Romana 1982
8
TJ Sokol Podlazky- Dalovice
9
Pelikan Karel 1979
7
TJ SOKOL PODLAZKY DALOVICE
9
Schejbalová Dana 1992
8
9
Šilar Jakub 1987
7
SKK Vysoké Mýto
14
Ledvinová Kateřina 1978
8
GP Kolín
9
Ledvina Richard
9
Ledvina František
9
Ledvina Petr 1977
7
GP Kolín
9
Houžvička Zbyněk 1975
7
9
Resl Zbyněk 1986
7
9
Resl Lukáš 1988
7
9
Ivančáková Sabina 1988
8
BK KUBANKOV
9
Matlocha Martin 1975
7
9
Grohová Karolína 1990
8
Vrchlabí
10
Grohová Jaroslava 1951
8
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
10
Balicka Monika 1978
8
14
Horáková Tereza 1995
8
10